Parklane

WidthDepthHeightSeat HeightArm Width
Chair1170900900430280
Chair (1 arm)900900900430280
Chair (no arm)630900900430280
2 seater1780900900430280
2 seater (1 arm)1510900900430280
2 Seater (no arm)1240900900430280
2.5 seater2030900900430280
2.5 seater (1 arm)1760900900430280
2.5 Seater (no arm)1490900900430280
2.75 Seater2130900900430280
2.75 Seater (1 arm)1860900900430280
2.75 Seater (no arm)1590900900430280
3 seater2350900900430280
3 seater (1 arm)2080900900430280
3 Seater (no arm)1810900900430280
3.5 Seater2765900900430280
4 seater2915900900430280
Chaise 2.510251560900430280
Chaise 2.7510751560900430280
Chaise Footboxto match640to match430280
Corner (Square)900900900430
Corner (Angled)11401140900430
Corner (Chaise)9002000900430
Sofabed (Double Bi-fold)2130900900430280
Sofabed (Queen Bi-fold)2350900900430280
Footstool Sq (Plain Top)570570400400
Footstool Sq (Cushion Top)570570470470
Footstool Rect (Plain Top)1000600400400
Footstool Rect (Cushion Top)1000600470470

Enquire about Parklane

*

*

*

*

*

Captcha

*