Jameson

WidthDepthHeightSeat HeightArm Width
Chair900900900430145
Chair (1 arm)765900900430145
Chair (no arm)630900900430145
2 Seater1510900900430145
2 seater (1 arm)1375900900430145
2 Seater (no arm)1240900900430145
2.5 seater1760900900430145
2.5 seater (1 arm)1625900900430145
2.5 Seater (no arm)1490900900430145
2.75 Seater1860900900430145
2.75 Seater (1 arm)1725900900430145
2.75 Seater (no arm)1590900900430145
3 seater2080900900430145
3 seater (1 arm)1945900900430145
3 Seater (no arm)1810900900430145
3.5 Seater2495900900430145
4 seater2645900900430145
Chaise 2.58901560900430145
Chaise 2.759401560900430145
Chaise Footboxto match640to match430145
Corner (Square)900900900430
Corner (Angled)11401140900430
Corner (Chaise)9002000900430
Sofabed (Double Bifold)1860900900430145
Sofabed (Queen Bi-fold)2080900900430145
Footstool Sq (Plain Top)570570400400
Footstool Sq (Cushion Top)570570470470
Footstool Rect (Plain Top)1000600400400
Footstool Rect (Cushion Top)1000600470470

Enquire about Jameson

*

*

*

*

*

Captcha

*