Heritage

WidthDepthHeightSeat HeightArm Width
Chair78090090043085
Chair (1 arm)80590090043085
Chair (no arm)63090090043085
2 Seater139090090043085
2 Seater (1 arm)131590090043085
2 Seater (no arm)124090090043085
2.5 seater164090090043085
2.5 seater (1 arm)156590090043085
2.5 Seater (no arm)149090090043085
2.75 Seater174090090043085
2.75 Seater (1 arm)166590090043085
2.75 Seater (no arm)159090090043085
3 seater196090090043085
3 seater (1 arm)188590090043085
3 Seater (no arm)181090090043085
3.5 Seater237590090043085
4 seater252590090043085
Chaise 2.5830156090043085
Chaise 2.5785090090043085
Chaise Footboxto match640to match43085
Corner (Square)900900900430
Corner (Angled)11401140900430
Corner (Chaise)9002000900430
Sofabed (Double Bifold)174090090045085
Sofabed (Queen Bi-fold)196090090043085
Footstool Sq (Plain Top)570570400400
Footstool Sq (Cushion Top)570570470470
Footstool Rect (Plain Top)1000600400400
Footstool Rect (Cushion Top)1000600470470

Enquire about Heritage

*

*

*

*

*

Captcha

*