Centro

WidthDepthHeightSeat HeightArm Width
Chair810900900410100
Chair (1 arm)720900900410100
Chair (no arm)630900900410100
2 Seater1420900900410100
2 seater (1 arm)1330900900410100
2 Seater (no arm)1240900900410100
2.5 seater1670900900410100
2.5 seater (1 arm)1580900900410100
2.5 Seater (no arm)1490900900410100
3 seater1990900900410100
3 seater (1 arm)1900900900410100
3 Seater (no arm)1810900900410100
3.5 Seater2405900900410100
Chaise8451560900410100
Corner (Square)900900900410
Corner (Angled)11401140900410
Corner (Chaise)9002000900410
Footstool Sq (Plain Top)570570400400
Footstool Sq (Cushion Top)570570470470
Footstool Rect (Plain Top)1000600400400
Footstool Rect (Cushion Top)1000600470470

Enquire about Centro

*

*

*

*

*

Captcha

*